Zadnje pretraživanoObriši sve
Nema rezultata za traženi pojam!

Video nadzori i alarmi

Media konverter

Ukupno proizvoda: 23

TP-Link kućište za media konvertere, 14-slot, neupravljivo, 19" Rack

Features - 14 bays to house up to 14 media converters - Standard 19" rack-mountable with, 2U height - Optional redundant power supply to ensure non-stop reliable operation - Provides hot-swapping of media converters and redundant power supplies - Two ...
1.566,00 Kn

PLANET IP30 industrijski 10/100/1000BASE-T na 100/1000BASE-SX konverter s 802.3at PoE+, multi-mode, 220m/550m

OVERVIEW - PLANET IGTP-80xT Industrial Gigabit Media Converter combines Ethernet media conversion (from 1000BASE-X to 10/100/1000BASE-T) with 802.3at Power over Ethernet Plus (PoE+) injector to deliver both up to 30 watts of power output and high dat ...
1.320,00 Kn

PLANET Media optički pretvarač Gigabit 1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX (Single Mode)

Key Features - Complies with IEEE 802.3 10Base-T, IEEE 802.3u 100Base-TX, IEEE 802.3ab 1000Base-T, IEEE 802.3z 1000Base-SX/LX - TP port supports 10/100/1000Base-T auto-negotiation and auto-MDI/MDI-X - 1000Base-LX: 9/125 single-mode cable provides lon ...
679,00 Kn

PLANET Media optički pretvarač Gigabit 1000Base-T-1000Base-SX (Multi mode)

Key Features - Complies with IEEE 802.3 10Base-T, IEEE 802.3u 100Base-TX, IEEE 802.3ab 1000Base-T, IEEE 802.3z 1000Base-SX/LX - TP port supports 10/100/1000Base-T auto-negotiation and auto-MDI/MDI-X - 1000Base-SX: 50/125 or 62.5/125 multi-mode fiber ...
608,00 Kn

PLANET Media optički pretvarač 10/100Base-TX-100Base-FX(SC) Singlemode, 15km

Features - Complies with IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX, IEEE 802.3afPower over Ethernet standards - Auto negotiation for 10/100Base-TX half duplex mode or full duplex mode, auto-MDI / MDI-X function on copper port - IEEE 802.3x f ...
450,00 Kn

PLANET Bridge Media optički pretvarač 10/100Base-TX-10/100BaseFX(SC) Multimode, 2km

Features - Complies with IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX, IEEE 802.3afPower over Ethernet standards - Auto negotiation for 10/100Base-TX half duplex mode or full duplex mode, auto-MDI / MDI-X function on copper port - IEEE 802.3x f ...
425,00 Kn

Roline GOLD adapter USB-C - VGA/HDMI, M/F, 0.1m

- Connect your Macbook, Ultrabook, Notebook/Laptop or PC with USB Type C interface to a HDMI or VGA display or a similar projector - with a maximum resolution of up to 3840×2160 @60Hz (via HDMI) - USB 3.2 Gen 1 Type C to HDMI/VGA Cableadapter for Mac ...
305,00 Kn

TP-Link Gigabit optički pretvarač 1000M RJ45 u 1000M single-mode SC, Full-duplex, do 15Km

Features - Works at 1000Mbps in Full-Duplex mode for both TX port and FX port - Supports auto MID/MID-X for TX port - Provides switch configuration of Force /Auto transfer mode for FX port - Extends fiber distance up to 15 km - Easy-to-view LED indic ...
266,00 Kn

TP-Link Gigabit optički pretvarač 1000M RJ45 u 1000M multi-mod SC, Full-duplex, do 550m

Features - Works at 1000Mbps in Full-Duplex mode for both TX port and FX port - Supports auto MID/MID-X for TX port - Provides switch configuration of Force /Auto transfer mode for FX port - Extends fiber distance up to 0.5km - Easy-to-view LED indic ...
265,00 Kn

Roline VALUE adapter/pretvarač USB3.2 Gen1 - SATA 6.0Gbit/s, 1.2m

- Easy way to connect a SATA 6.0 Gbit/s hard disk to a computer or notebook over a SuperSpeed USB 3.0 port - Suitable for type 2.5/3.5 Serial ATA HDD/SSD - Compliant with USB 3.0, USB 2.0, USB 1.1 - Compliant with SATA 6.0 Gbit/s, SATA 3.0 Gbit/s, SA ...
247,00 Kn

TP-Link 100M optički pretvarač, 10/100M RJ45 u 100M multi-mod SC, Full-duplex, do 2km

WHAT THIS PRODUCT DOES - The MC100CM is a media converter designed to convert 100BASE-FX fiber to 100Base-TX copper media or vice versa - Designed under IEEE 802.3u 10/100Base-TX and 100Base-FX standards, the MC100CM is designed for use with multi-mo ...
215,00 Kn

TP-Link 100M optički pretvarač, 10/100M RJ45 u 100M single-mod SC, Full-duplex, do 20km

Features - Auto negotiation of 10/100Mbps and auto MID/MID-X for TX port - Provide switch configuration of Half-Duplex / Full-Duplex transfer mode for FX port - Link Fault Passthrough and Far End Fault minimize the loss caused by link failure timely ...
215,00 Kn

TP-Link 100M WDM optički pretvarač, 10/100M RJ45 u 100M Single-mode SC, Full-duplex,Tx:1550nm, Rx:1310nm, do 20km

- Standards and Protocols: EEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3x - Basic Function: * Adopts WDM technology * Half/Full-Duplex transfer mode for FX port * Full Duplex Flow Control (IEEE 802.3x) * Half Duplex Flow Control (Backpressure) * Link Fault Pass ...
215,00 Kn

TP-Link Gigabit optički pretvarač 1000M RJ45 u 1000M SFP slot podrška za MiniGBIC modul

Features - Works at 1000Mbps in Full-Duplex mode for both TX port and FX port - Supports auto MDI/MDIX for TX port - Provides switch configuration of Force /Auto transfer mode for FX port - FX port support hot-swappable - Extends fiber distance up to ...
146,00 Kn

Roline GOLD adapter USB-C - 3.5mm audio, M/F, 0.13m

- First choice for your USB Type C devices that arent equipped with a 3.5mm jack, like MacBooks or other Ultrabooks, as well as Smartphones and Tablets - The adapter cable converts USB Type C to 3.5mm Audio jack - Reversible design for the USB Type C ...

Roline GOLD adapter HDMI - HDMI, F/F

- Roline GOLD HDMI Coupler to connect two HDMI cables - for resolutions up to 3840×2160 @60Hz - Suitable for resolutions up to 3840×2160 @60Hz - Golden metal connector housing - For easy connection of two HDMI cables - Small dimensions ensure easy in ...

Roline VALUE Y (T) adapter Cat.5e/Class D, 1×RJ45 - 2×RJ45, M/F, STP, srebrni

- For the use with two 10/100 LAN connections over one (full wired) 8-wire cable - Connection cable (17 cm) with RJ-45 plug; adapter with two RJ-45 jacks - Pin assignment of connectors: pairs 1, 2 and 3, 6 - Wiring scheme on the adapter - For Cat. 5e ...

Roline VALUE adapter USB 3.2 Gen2, C-C, M/F, kutni

- Angled USB 3.1 / USB 3.2 Gen 2 Type C connection for connecting devices or a power supply to your Macbook, Ultrabook, Notebook/Laptop or PC. The 90° angle relieves your Type C socket and reduces the required space of a connected cable - USB interfa ...

Roline VALUE adapter/kabel USB 3.2 Gen1, USB-C - Tip A, M/F, OTG, 0.15m, crni

- High quality USB 3.1 cable with one Type A (female) and one Type C USB connector (male) - Meets standard USB3.1 (transfer rate up to 10 Gbit/s) - Colour: black - Length: 0.15 m - Transfer quality: USB 3.1 Gen 2 SuperSpeed 10 Gbit/s (USB 3.1) - Conn ...

Roline VALUE Y (T) adapter Cat.5e/Class D, 1×RJ45 - 2×RJ45, M/F, UTP, bijeli

- Provides flexibility in different structured wiring applications - Connection cable (17cm) with RJ-45 plug; adapter with two RJ-45 jack - Wiring schemata on the adapter - Note: the adapters can be used only pairwise

Roline GOLD adapter Mini HDMI - HDMI, M/F

- Suitable for resolutions up to 3840×2160 @30Hz - Golden metal connector housing - Adapter from HDMI to Mini HDMI (HDMI C) - Small dimensions ensure a perfect fit in almost any situation - Dimensions: 10×20×30mm Specifications - Max. resolution: 38 ...

Roline VALUE adapter USB 3.2 Gen1, Tip A - USB-C, M/F

- For connecting devices with USB Type C plug to a USB type A connection - USB interface adapter with one USB type A plug and one USB type C socket - For connecting devices with USB Type C plug to an existing PC/laptop with USB 3.1 Gen 1 Type A conne ...

Roline VALUE adapter 1×3.5mm - 2×3.5mm, M/F

- Side A connection (PC): 3.5mm Stereo Male - Side B connection (Peripherals): 2× 3.5mm Stereo Female - Left Connector Type: Mini Phone Stereo 3.5 mm, 3-pin - Left Connector Gender: Male - Right Connector Type: Mini Phone Stereo 3.5 mm, 3-pin - Right ...
  • ČK Galerija sjever
  • Svetojelenska cesta 25, Čakovec
  • +385 40 396 039
  • ronis.ck@ronis.hr
  • Radno vrijeme:
  • Rad. danom i subotom od 8 do 20 sati Nedjeljom od 9 do 13 sati
  • ZG Velesajam
  • Avenija Dubrovnik 15A, Zagreb
  • +385 1 6620 705
  • ronis.zg@ronis.hr
  • Radno vrijeme:
  • Radnim danom od 9 do 19 sati Subotom od 9 do 14 sati
  • Webshop
  • Svetojelenska cesta 25, Čakovec
  • +385 40 396 536
  • webshop@ronis.hr
  • Radno vrijeme:
  • Radnim danom od 8 do 16 sati
Webshop
  • Hi-Fi slušaona Velesajam
  • Avenija Dubrovnik 15A
  • +385 1 6620 705
  • ronis.zg@ronis.hr
  • Radno vrijeme:
  • Radnim danom od 9 do 19 sati Subotom od 9 do 14 sati